Participating Schools - Primary and Secondary

International

 

School

HAST levels

Anglo-Chinese Independent School (Singapore)

Junior and middle secondary

Independent Schools Foundation Academy (Hong Kong) Primary and junior secondary

Li Po Chun United World College (Hong Kong)

Senior secondary

Methodist Girls' School (Singapore)

Middle and senior secondary

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Singapore)

Middle secondary

New South Wales

 

School

HAST levels

Castle Hill High School

Junior secondary

Chatswood High School

Junior, middle & senior secondary

Cronulla High School

Junior secondary

Epping Boys High School

Junior secondary

Erskine Park High School

Junior secondary

Girraween High School

Junior and middle secondary

Glenwood High School

Junior secondary

Hornsby Girls' High School

Junior, middle and senior secondary

Hunters Hill High School

Junior secondary

John Purchase Public School

Junior secondary

Killarney Heights High School

Junior secondary

Lakes Grammar

Junior secondary

Narara Valley High School

Junior secondary

North Sydney Girls’ Selective High School

Senior secondary

Northern Beaches Secondary College

Junior secondary

Northmead High School

Junior secondary

Pennant Hills High School

Junior secondary

Picton High School

Junior secondary

Rouse Hill High School

Junior secondary

Ryde Secondary College

Junior secondary

St George Girls High School

Junior, middle and senior secondary

St Ives High School

Junior secondary

Toronto High School

Junior secondary

Turramurra High School

Junior secondary

Queensland

 

School

HAST levels

Brisbane State High School

Primary and junior secondary

Harristown State High School

Junior secondary

Indooroopilly State High School

Junior secondary

Merrimac State High School

Junior secondary

Murrumba State Secondary College

Junior secondary

Narangba Valley State High School

Primary, junior and middle secondary

Robina State High School

Primary, junior and middle secondary

St Peter's Lutheran College

Junior secondary

South Australia

 

Adelaide High School

Junior secondary

Mitcham Girls High School

Junior secondary

Victoria

 

School

HAST Levels

Alamanda College

Junior secondary

Aquinas College

Junior secondary

Bayside Secondary College

Junior secondary

Bentleigh Secondary College

Junior secondary

Berwick Secondary College

Junior secondary

Box Hill High School

Junior secondary

Braybrook College

Junior and middle secondary

Brighton Grammar School

Middle secondary

Buckley Park Secondary College

Junior secondary

Dandenong High School

Junior secondary

Emerald Secondary College

Junior secondary

Gleneagles Secondary College

Junior secondary

Highvale Secondary College

Junior secondary

Hoppers Crossing Secondary College

Junior secondary

Keilor Downs College

Junior secondary

Keysborough College

Senior secondary

MacKillop College, Werribee

Junior secondary

Maribyrnong Secondary

Junior secondary

McGuire College

Junior secondary

Mercy Regional College

Junior and middle secondary

Mill Park Secondary School

Junior secondary

Mount Waverley Secondary College

Junior secondary

Northcote High School

Junior and middle secondary

Parade College

Junior and middle secondary

Ringwood Secondary College

Junior secondary

Sandringham College

Junior secondary

Santa Maria College

Junior, middle and senior secondary

St Helena Secondary College

Junior secondary

Taylors Lakes Secondary College

Junior secondary

Truganina College

Junior secondary

Warrnambool College

Junior secondary

Western Australia

 

School

HAST levels

Churchlands Senior High School

Junior secondary

Darkan Primary School

Junior secondary

Kinross College

Junior secondary

Mandurah Baptist College

Junior secondary